
Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire
Not the best time to jump in. Prices tend to drop, and this one hasn't hit its sweet spot yet.
- Losing players
- Could be cheaper
- No discount
The ring is the score: filled up to 51 out of 100. Each colour is what one signal added; the five bands below show where the score landed.
- Skip This
- Wait for Sale
- Maybe
- Worth It
- Great Deal
Where to buy
1 store · lowest price first
Always sorted by the lowest price, marketplaces included; on a tie the partner store comes first. Marketplace: a Steam key sold by third parties, with the marketplace's buyer protection. Authorized reseller: a store licensed by the publisher.
Some store links are affiliate links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Stores can’t pay for a better score or recommendation. How we make money
Behind the recommendation
How we got to this score: each signal, the factors behind it and the data that feeds it.
- R$28.99: very accessible price
Source: prices from the stores we track, compared with this game's own price history.
- 71% positive (1,208 reviews): mostly positive
- 1,208 reviews: solid data foundation
Source: Steam reviews and Metacritic, collected daily.
- 1 concurrent players: niche audience
Source: Steam concurrent players and review volume, collected daily.
Game details
- Developers
- BoRoBoRoGame
- Publishers
- BoRoBoRoGame
- Release date
- May 28, 2021
- Platforms
- Windows
- Achievements
- 7
- Steam recs
- 1,204
- Supported languages
3 languagesSee the list
Simplified Chinese · Traditional Chinese · English
- Categories
Single-player, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing
Single-player · Steam Cloud · Family Sharing
PC requirements Recommended
- OS
- win10
- Processor
- i3 3240
- Memory
- 512 MB RAM
- Graphics
- GTX 750
- Storage
- 2500 MB available space
- Sound Card
- DirectX
Downloadable content 1
Like this? Try these.
View allSame genres, similar reception.
Frequently asked questions
Is Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire worth buying?
Not the best time to jump in. Prices tend to drop, and this one hasn't hit its sweet spot yet.
Where can I buy Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire cheapest?
The best current deal for Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire is on Steam for R$28.99.
What type of game is Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire?
Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire is categorized as: Indie, Adventure, RPG.
What platforms is Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire available on?
Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire is available on: Windows.
When was Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire released?
Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire was released on May 28, 2021.
How many people are playing Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire?
According to recent data, Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire has approximately 3 concurrent players 3 hours ago.
Who made Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire?
Developed by: BoRoBoRoGame
Published by: BoRoBoRoGame
What games are similar to Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire?
If you like Fallen girl - Black rose and the fire of desire, you might also enjoy these games:








