
Discord Bot Maker
Give it more time: this one usually sees deeper discounts, and it's not there yet.
- Losing players
- Wait for a sale
- No discount
The ring is the score: filled up to 48 out of 100. Each colour is what one signal added; the five bands below show where the score landed.
- Skip This
- Wait for Sale
- Maybe
- Worth It
- Great Deal
Where to buy
1 store · lowest price first
Always sorted by the lowest price, marketplaces included; on a tie the partner store comes first. Marketplace: a Steam key sold by third parties, with the marketplace's buyer protection. Authorized reseller: a store licensed by the publisher.
Some store links are affiliate links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Stores can’t pay for a better score or recommendation. How we make money
Behind the recommendation
How we got to this score: each signal, the factors behind it and the data that feeds it.
- R$32.99: very accessible price
Source: prices from the stores we track, compared with this game's own price history.
Not enough history to draw a chart yet.
- 87% positive (2,254 reviews): very positive reception
- 2,254 reviews: solid data foundation
Source: Steam reviews and Metacritic, collected daily.
- Players down 38% in recent days
- 8 concurrent players: niche audience
Source: Steam concurrent players and review volume, collected daily.
Game details
- Developers
- Robert Borghese
- Publishers
- Robert Borghese
- Release date
- August 21, 2017
- Platforms
- Windows
Like this? Try these.
View allSame genres, similar reception.
Frequently asked questions
Is Discord Bot Maker worth buying?
Give it more time: this one usually sees deeper discounts, and it's not there yet.
Where can I buy Discord Bot Maker cheapest?
The best current deal for Discord Bot Maker is on Steam for R$32.99.
What type of game is Discord Bot Maker?
Discord Bot Maker is categorized as: Utilities, Web Publishing.
What platforms is Discord Bot Maker available on?
Discord Bot Maker is available on: Windows.
When was Discord Bot Maker released?
Discord Bot Maker was released on August 21, 2017.
How many people are playing Discord Bot Maker?
According to recent data, Discord Bot Maker has approximately 8 concurrent players yesterday.
Who made Discord Bot Maker?
Developed by: Robert Borghese
Published by: Robert Borghese
What games are similar to Discord Bot Maker?
If you like Discord Bot Maker, you might also enjoy these games:





