
American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer
This game hasn't launched yet. Score is based on developer track record and preorder pricing: check back after release for a full recommendation.
- Developer track record
- Preorder pricing
- No launch data yet
Where to buy
2 stores · lowest price first
Always sorted by the lowest price, marketplaces included; on a tie the partner store comes first. Marketplace: a Steam key sold by third parties, with the marketplace's buyer protection. Authorized reseller: a store licensed by the publisher.
Some store links are affiliate links: we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Stores can’t pay for a better score or recommendation. How we make money
Behind the recommendation
How we got to this score: each signal, the factors behind it and the data that feeds it.
- $3.49: very accessible price
- 30% off: modest discount
Source: prices from the stores we track, compared with this game's own price history.
Source: Steam reviews and Metacritic, collected daily.
- Studio's released games on Steam averaged 50/100, weighted by review volume
Source: Steam concurrent players and review volume, collected daily.
Game details
- Developers
- Freedom Burger Games
- Publishers
- Artex
- Release date
- October 12, 2026
- Platforms
- Windows
- Supported languages
1 languages, 1 with full audioSee the list
English (audio)
Like this? Try these.
View allSame genres, similar reception.
Frequently asked questions
Is American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer worth buying?
This game hasn't launched yet. Score is based on developer track record and preorder pricing: check back after release for a full recommendation.
Where can I buy American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer cheapest?
The best current deal for American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer is on Kinguin for $3.49.
That's a 30% discount.
This is a historical low for this game.
What platforms is American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer available on?
American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer is available on: Windows.
When was American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer released?
American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer was released on October 12, 2026.
How many people are playing American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer?
According to recent data, American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer has approximately 0 concurrent players yesterday.
Is American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer on sale right now?
American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer is currently 30% off on Kinguin for $3.49.
That's the lowest price we've tracked for this game.
Who made American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer?
Developed by: Freedom Burger Games
Published by: Artex
What are the best deals for American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer?
We're currently tracking 2 deals for American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer across different stores:
- Kinguin: $3.49 (-30%)
- Steam: $4.99
What games are similar to American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer?
If you like American Cooking Simulator: Multiplayer, you might also enjoy these games:







